View Single Post
  #91  
Old 09-02-13, 08:13 PM
????? ????? is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 165
.................Casino $$$.......Online $$$..........total..........9/1/13

Liebert....... 5,845,927...........2,019.........$ 5,847,946
Obrestad.... 3,604,769.......973,564...........4,578,337
Rousso....... 3,502,666. .....785,919...........4,288,585
Liu............ 2,470,420.........18,589...........2,489.009
Harmon...... 2,485,176........... 0................2,485,176
Boeree...... 2,132,456.........220,199..........2,352,655
Duke......... 2,264,678............8,146..........2,272,824
Ho........... 1,271,590..............0..............1,271,590
Shulman.... 1,245,742..............0..............1,245,742
Violette..... 1,198,527...........4,200...........1,202,727
Musumeci.. 899,419............93,896.............993,315
Harwood... 978,851.................0................978,851

Don't know where to put "SELBST" ($7,390,732 + 94,001= $7,484,733)and "ITS" butch haircut
butch haircut

Last edited by ?????; 09-02-13 at 08:38 PM. Reason: forgot date