#91  
Old 09-02-13, 07:13 PM
????? ????? is offline
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 165
.................Casino $$$.......Online $$$..........total..........9/1/13

Liebert....... 5,845,927...........2,019.........$ 5,847,946
Obrestad.... 3,604,769.......973,564...........4,578,337
Rousso....... 3,502,666. .....785,919...........4,288,585
Liu............ 2,470,420.........18,589...........2,489.009
Harmon...... 2,485,176........... 0................2,485,176
Boeree...... 2,132,456.........220,199..........2,352,655
Duke......... 2,264,678............8,146..........2,272,824
Ho........... 1,271,590..............0..............1,271,590
Shulman.... 1,245,742..............0..............1,245,742
Violette..... 1,198,527...........4,200...........1,202,727
Musumeci.. 899,419............93,896.............993,315
Harwood... 978,851.................0................978,851

Don't know where to put "SELBST" ($7,390,732 + 94,001= $7,484,733)and "ITS" butch haircut
butch haircut

Last edited by ?????; 09-02-13 at 07:38 PM. Reason: forgot date
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:01 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.